May 24, 2024

Cara Santana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2022

Cara Santana Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cara Santana was born on 15-08-1984 in El Paso in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Cara A Santana
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cara Santana

Cara Santana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 9months, 9 days old age Cara Santana will turn 40 on 15 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 21 days, 10 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cara Santana has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%