July 20, 2024

Carl Gilliard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Short Biography

Carl Gilliard was born on 18-04-1958 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Theatre Actor & Radio Host.

Other Name: Carl Rousseau Gilliard
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Theatre Actor Radio Host
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Carl Gilliard

Carl Gilliard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 3months, 2 days old age Carl Gilliard will turn 67 on 18 April, 2025. Only 8 months, 28 days, 20 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carl Gilliard has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%