May 18, 2024

Carlos Colon Sr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2022

Short Biography

Carlos Colon Sr. was born on 18-07-1948 in Santa Isabel in the state of Puerto Rico, the United States. He is a Puerto Rican Wrestler.

Other Name: Carlos Edwin Colón González Sr. , Carlitos Colón, Carlos Colón.
Appearance: WWE

Carlos Colon Sr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Carlos Colon Sr.'s family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Carlos Colon Sr.

Carlos Colon Sr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 10months, 0 day old age Carlos Colon Sr. will turn 76 on 18 July, 2024. Only 1 months, 29 days, 3 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlos Colon Sr. has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%