May 23, 2024

Carlos Pena Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2022

Carlos Pena Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carlos Pena Jr. was born on 15-08-1989 in Columbia, Boone in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Video Game Artist, YouTube Star, Singer & Musician.

Other Name: Carlos Roberto PenaVega, Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist YouTube Star Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Carlos Pena Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Carlos Pena Jr.'s family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Carlos Pena Jr.

Carlos Pena Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 8 days old age Carlos Pena Jr. will turn 35 on 15 August, 2024. Only 2 months, 22 days, 18 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carlos Pena Jr. has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%