April 23, 2024

Carol Castro Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 10, 2018

Carol Castro Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carol Castro was born on 10-03-1984 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Carolina Osório de Castro
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Carol Castro

Carol Castro Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 13 days old age Carol Castro will turn 41 on 10 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 14 days, 12 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carol Castro has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%