May 24, 2024

Caroline Winberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 27, 2018

Caroline Winberg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Caroline Winberg was born on 27-03-1985 in Sollentuna, Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Model & Film Actress.

Other Name: Caroline Maria Winberg
Other Professions: Film Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Caroline Winberg

Caroline Winberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 27 days old age Caroline Winberg will turn 40 on 27 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 2 days, 9 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Caroline Winberg has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%