February 28, 2024

Carson Palmer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2022

Carson Palmer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carson Palmer was born on 27-12-1979 in Fresno in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.

Other Name: Carson Hilton Palmer
Other Professions: Football Player

Carson Palmer Popular Videos

Carson Palmer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Bill Palmer
Mother Danna Palmer
Brothers Jordan Palmer, Robert Palmer
Sister Jennifer Santos
Wife Shaelyn Palmer (05-07-2003)
Son Fletch Palmer
Daughter Elle Palmer

He was born to Bill Palmer and Danna Palmer. He has two brothers named Jordan Palmer, Robert Palmer, and a sister named Jennifer Santos. Jordan is also a Rugby Player. He married Shaelyn Palmer on 05-07-2003 and together has a son named Fletch Palmer and a daughter named Elle Palmer.

Life's Important Dates Of Carson Palmer

Carson Palmer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 1 day old age Carson Palmer will turn 45 on 27 December, 2024. Only 9 months, 28 days, 23 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carson Palmer has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%