July 15, 2024

Carson Wentz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Carson Wentz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Carson Wentz was born on 30-12-1992 in Raleigh in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Carson James Wentz

Life's Important Dates Of Carson Wentz

Carson Wentz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6months, 15 days old age Carson Wentz will turn 32 on 30 December, 2024. Only 5 months, 14 days, 20 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Carson Wentz has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%