April 25, 2024

Chloe Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2022

Chloe Bridges Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chloe Bridges was born on 27-12-1991 in Thibodaux in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Video Game Artist.

Other Name: Chloe Suazo
Other Professions: Film Actress Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Chloe Bridges Popular Videos

Chloe Bridges Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She married Adam DeVine on 10-10-2021.

Life's Important Dates Of Chloe Bridges

Chloe Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3months, 29 days old age Chloe Bridges will turn 33 on 27 December, 2024. Only 8 months, 1 days, 8 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chloe Bridges has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%