April 25, 2024

Chris Christie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 6, 2017

Chris Christie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Christie was born on 06-09-1962 in Newark, Essex in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Governor of New Jersey, Politician & Lawyer.

Other Name: Christopher James Christie
Other Professions: Politician Lawyer

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Christie

Chris Christie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 7months, 19 days old age Chris Christie will turn 62 on 06 September, 2024. Only 4 months, 11 days, 10 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Christie has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 8
    13%