July 15, 2024

Chris Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Chris Paul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Paul was born on 06-05-1985 in Winston-Salem in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.

Other Name: Christopher Emmanuel Paul

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Paul

Chris Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 2months, 9 days old age Chris Paul will turn 40 on 06 May, 2025. Only 9 months, 20 days, 18 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Paul has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%