April 23, 2024

Chris Wood Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Chris Wood Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Wood was born on 14-04-1988 in Dublin in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.

Other Name: Christopher Charles Wood
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Wood

Chris Wood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 9 days old age Chris Wood will turn 37 on 14 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 21 days, 12 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Wood has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%