June 17, 2024

Chrissie Fit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Chrissie Fit Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chrissie Fit was born on 03-04-1984 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Musician.

Other Name: Chrissie Marie Fit
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Theatre Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Chrissie Fit

Chrissie Fit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 2months, 14 days old age Chrissie Fit will turn 41 on 03 April, 2025. Only 9 months, 16 days, 18 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chrissie Fit has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%