June 17, 2024

Christian Vadim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Short Biography

Christian Vadim was born on 18-06-1963 in Boulogne Billancourt, Paris, France. He is a French Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.

Other Name: Christian Igor Christophe Plemiannikov
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Christian Vadim

Christian Vadim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 11months, 30 days old age Christian Vadim will turn 61 on 18 June, 2024. Only 19 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christian Vadim has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%