June 19, 2024

CJ So Cool Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 1, 2019

CJ So Cool Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

CJ So Cool was born on 29-03-1989 in Gary in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American YouTube Star, Social Media Star & Musician. 

Other Name: Quick, Cordero James Brady
Other Professions: Social Media Star Musician

CJ So Cool Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of CJ So Cool

CJ So Cool Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2months, 21 days old age CJ So Cool will turn 36 on 29 March, 2025. Only 9 months, 9 days, 19 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

CJ So Cool has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%