June 17, 2024

Claire Holt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Claire Holt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Claire Holt was born on 11-06-1988 in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia. She is an Australian Film Actress & Television Actress.

Other Name: Claire Rhiannon Holt
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Claire Holt

Claire Holt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 6 days old age Claire Holt will turn 37 on 11 June, 2025. Only 11 months, 24 days, 20 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Claire Holt has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%