May 27, 2024

Cody Christian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Cody Christian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cody Christian was born on 15-04-1995 in Portland in the state of Maine, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.

Other Name: Cody Allen Christian
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Cody Christian

Cody Christian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1month, 12 days old age Cody Christian will turn 30 on 15 April, 2025. Only 10 months, 18 days, 5 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Christian has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%