June 17, 2024

Cody Lohan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Short Biography

Cody Lohan was born on 16-06-1996 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Model.

Other Name: Dakota Lohan

Life's Important Dates Of Cody Lohan

Cody Lohan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 0month, 1 day old age Cody Lohan will turn 29 on 16 June, 2025. Only 11 months, 29 days, 20 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cody Lohan has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%