July 15, 2024

Craig Shakespeare Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Short Biography

Craig Shakespeare was born on 26-10-1963 in Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom. He is an English former Football Player, Football Coach & Football Manager.

Other Name: Craig Robert Shakespeare
Other Professions: Football Coach Football Manager

Life's Important Dates Of Craig Shakespeare

Craig Shakespeare Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 8months, 19 days old age Craig Shakespeare will turn 61 on 26 October, 2024. Only 3 months, 10 days, 17 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Craig Shakespeare has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%