February 22, 2024

Daniel Sharman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2017

Daniel Sharman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Sharman was born on 25-04-1986 in Hackney in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.

Other Name: Daniel Andrew Sharman
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Sharman

Daniel Sharman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 28 days old age Daniel Sharman will turn 38 on 25 April, 2024. Only 2 months, 2 days, 20 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Sharman has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%