April 23, 2024

Daniela Braga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 22, 2023

Daniela Braga Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniela Braga was born on 23-01-1992 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Model.

Other Name: Dany Braga, Daniela Agreste Braga

Daniela Braga Popular Videos

Daniela Braga Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Siblings Not Known
Husband Adam Freede
Son One (Name Not Known)

She is married to a businessman Adam Freede since 2021. Together the couple is blessed with a son.

Daniela Braga posted a photo with her husband Adam Freede & son on her Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Daniela Braga

Daniela Braga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3months, 0 day old age Daniela Braga will turn 33 on 23 January, 2025. Only 8 months, 30 days, 12 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniela Braga has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%