April 24, 2024

Danielle Lloyd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Danielle Lloyd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danielle Lloyd was born on 16-12-1983 in Liverpool in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Model & Television Actress.

Other Name: O'Hara
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Danielle Lloyd

Danielle Lloyd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 8 days old age Danielle Lloyd will turn 41 on 16 December, 2024. Only 7 months, 21 days, 11 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danielle Lloyd has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%