March 03, 2024

David Alaba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2018

David Alaba Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Alaba was born on 24-06-1992 in Vienna, Austria. He is an Austrian Football Player.

Other Name: David Olatukunbo Alaba

Life's Important Dates Of David Alaba

David Alaba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 8months, 8 days old age David Alaba will turn 32 on 24 June, 2024. Only 3 months, 20 days, 8 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Alaba has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%