March 03, 2024

David Burtka Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2018

David Burtka Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Burtka was born on 29-05-1975 in Dearborn in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Chef.

Other Name: David Michael Burtka
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Chef
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of David Burtka

David Burtka Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9months, 3 days old age David Burtka will turn 49 on 29 May, 2024. Only 2 months, 25 days, 7 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Burtka has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%