February 22, 2024

David Caruso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

David Caruso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Caruso was born on 07-01-1956 in Forest Hills, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & a Businessperson.

Other Name: David Stephen Caruso
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Businessperson
Appearance: Hollywood

David Caruso Popular Videos

David Caruso Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about David Caruso's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of David Caruso

David Caruso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 1month, 15 days old age David Caruso will turn 69 on 07 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 15 days, 19 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Caruso has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%