February 24, 2024

David Eto o Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 12, 2018

Short Biography

David Eto'o was born on 13-06-1987 in Yaounde, Cameroon. He is a Cameroonian Football Player.

Other Name: David Pierre Eto'o, David Pierre Eto'o Fils

David Eto o Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about David Eto o's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of David Eto o

David Eto o Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8months, 11 days old age David Eto o will turn 37 on 13 June, 2024. Only 3 months, 19 days, 6 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Eto o has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%