February 22, 2024

David Gandy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

David Gandy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Gandy was born on 19-02-1980 in Basildon in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. He is a British Model & Philanthropist.

Other Name: David James Gandy
Other Professions: Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of David Gandy

David Gandy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 0month, 3 days old age David Gandy will turn 45 on 19 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 27 days, 18 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Gandy has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%