May 18, 2024

David Icke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2018

David Icke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

David Icke was born on 29-04-1952 in Leicester, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Writer & Author.

Other Name: David Vaughan Icke
Other Professions: Author

Life's Important Dates Of David Icke

David Icke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 0month, 19 days old age David Icke will turn 73 on 29 April, 2025. Only 11 months, 10 days, 9 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Icke has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%