February 22, 2024

David Kross Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Short Biography

David Kross was born on 04-07-1990 in Henstedt-Ulzburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany. He is a German Film Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: David Kroß
Other Professions: Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of David Kross

David Kross Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 7months, 18 days old age David Kross will turn 34 on 04 July, 2024. Only 4 months, 11 days, 20 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Kross has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%