April 25, 2024

Davika Hoorne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 16, 2018

Davika Hoorne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Davika Hoorne was born on 16-05-1992 in Bangkok, Thailand. She is a Thai Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.

Other Name: Mai, Mai Davika
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Life's Important Dates Of Davika Hoorne

Davika Hoorne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 11months, 9 days old age Davika Hoorne will turn 32 on 16 May, 2024. Only 20 days, 8 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Davika Hoorne has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%