February 22, 2024

Derek Carr Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 5, 2020

Derek Carr Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Derek Carr was born on 28-03-1991 in Fresno in California, United States. He is an American Football Player who played for the Las Vegas Raiders of NFL.

Other Name: Derek Dallas Carr

Life's Important Dates Of Derek Carr

Derek Carr Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 10months, 25 days old age Derek Carr will turn 33 on 28 March, 2024. Only 1 months, 5 days, 20 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derek Carr has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%