April 22, 2024

Derek Watt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

Derek Watt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Derek Watt was born on 07-11-1992 in Waukesha in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Derek John Watt

Derek Watt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to John Watt and Connie Watt. He has two brothers named T.J. Watt and J. J. Watt, both are the footballers.

Life's Important Dates Of Derek Watt

Derek Watt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 15 days old age Derek Watt will turn 32 on 07 November, 2024. Only 6 months, 15 days, 11 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Derek Watt has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%