March 20, 2023

Devon Murray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 28, 2022

Devon Murray Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Devon Murray was born on 28-10-1988 in Celbridge, Kildare, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Film Actor & Television Actor.

Other Name: Devon Michael Murray
Other Professions: Television Actor

Devon Murray Popular Videos

Devon Murray Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Michael Murray
Mother Fidelma Murray
Siblings Not Known
Affair/Girlfriend Shannon McCaffrey Quinn
Marital Status Unmarried
Son Cooper Michael Murray

He was born to Michael Murray and Fidelma Murray. He is in a relationship with Shannon McCaffrey Quinn since 2018. The couple is blessed with a son named Cooper Michael Murray, who was born on 02-01-2021.

Devon Murray posted a photo with his son Cooper Michael Murray on his instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Devon Murray

Devon Murray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 20 days old age Devon Murray will turn 35 on 28 October, 2023. Only 7 months, 7 days, 8 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Devon Murray has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%