April 24, 2024

Devonta Freeman Biography, Age, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2020

Devonta Freeman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Devonta Freeman was born on 15-03-1992 in Baxley in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Football Player. He played at Florida State, college football.

Other Name: Devonta Cornellius Freeman

Devonta Freeman Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Devonta Freeman

Devonta Freeman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 9 days old age Devonta Freeman will turn 33 on 15 March, 2025. Only 10 months, 18 days, 8 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Devonta Freeman has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%