February 28, 2024

Diedrich Bader Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2022

Diedrich Bader Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Diedrich Bader was born on 24-12-1966 in Alexandria in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Comedian & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Karl Diedrich Bader
Other Professions: Film Actor Comedian Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Diedrich Bader Popular Videos

Diedrich Bader Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father William B. Bader
Mother Gretta Bader
Brothers Christopher Bader, John Bader
Sister Katharine Bader
Wife Dulcy Rogers (25-05-1997)
Daughter Ondine CaolIla Bader
Son Sebastian Bader

He was born to William B. Bader and Gretta Bader. He has two brothers named Christopher Bader, John Bader and a sister named Katharine Bader. He married Dulcy Rogers on 25-05-1997 and together has a daughter named Ondine CaolIla Bader and a son named Sebastian Bader.

Life's Important Dates Of Diedrich Bader

Diedrich Bader Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 2months, 4 days old age Diedrich Bader will turn 58 on 24 December, 2024. Only 9 months, 25 days, 23 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diedrich Bader has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%