April 24, 2024

Diego Sinagra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2018

Short Biography

Diego Sinagra was born on 20-09-1986 in Naples, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player.

Other Name: Diego Armando Maradona Sinagra

Life's Important Dates Of Diego Sinagra

Diego Sinagra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 4 days old age Diego Sinagra will turn 38 on 20 September, 2024. Only 4 months, 26 days, 12 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diego Sinagra has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%