February 23, 2024

Dolph Ziggler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2022

Dolph Ziggler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dolph Ziggler was born on 27-07-1980 in Cleveland, Cuyahoga in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Comedian, Film Actor & Television Actor.

Other Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth, The Heel, The Natural, Perfection, Nick, The Showoff
Other Professions: Comedian Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: WWE Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Dolph Ziggler

Dolph Ziggler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 6months, 27 days old age Dolph Ziggler will turn 44 on 27 July, 2024. Only 5 months, 3 days, 2 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dolph Ziggler has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%