January 30, 2023

Eileen Dietz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2023

Eileen Dietz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eileen Dietz was born on 11-01-1944 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress and Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood films.

Other Name: Eileen Dietz Elber, Eileen Scott
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Eileen Dietz Popular Videos

Eileen Dietz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Sisters Denise Dietz, Marianne Dietz
Brother None
Husband Thomas Albany

She has two sisters named Denise Dietz and Marianne Dietz (actress). She is married to Thomas Albany since 1984.

Life's Important Dates Of Eileen Dietz

Eileen Dietz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 0month, 19 days old age Eileen Dietz will turn 80 on 11 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 11 days, 21 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eileen Dietz has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%