May 27, 2024

Eric Dane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2017

Eric Dane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Dane was born on 09-11-1972 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood Industry.

Other Name: Eric T. Melvin
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Dane

Eric Dane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 6months, 18 days old age Eric Dane will turn 52 on 09 November, 2024. Only 5 months, 12 days, 5 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Dane has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%