March 03, 2024

Erick Rowan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Erick Rowan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Erick Rowan was born on 28-11-1981 in Minneapolis in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Wrestler in WWE.

Other Name: Joseph Erick Ruud
Appearance: WWE

Erick Rowan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Jamie Ruud since 2010.

Life's Important Dates Of Erick Rowan

Erick Rowan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 3months, 4 days old age Erick Rowan will turn 43 on 28 November, 2024. Only 8 months, 24 days, 7 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Erick Rowan has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%