February 29, 2024

Finn Balor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2018

Finn Balor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Finn Balor was born on 25-07-1981 in Bray, Wicklow, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Wrestler.

Other Name: Fergal Devitt, Prince Devitt, Pegasus Kid (II), C.T.U Ranger Red (II)
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Finn Balor

Finn Balor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 4 days old age Finn Balor will turn 43 on 25 July, 2024. Only 4 months, 25 days, 15 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Finn Balor has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%