February 23, 2024

Freddie Stroma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2023

Freddie Stroma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Freddie Stroma was born on 08-01-1987 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Film Actor, Model & Television Actor who works in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.

Other Name: Frederic Wilhelm C.J. Sjostrom
Other Professions: Model Television Actor

Freddie Stroma Popular Videos

Freddie Stroma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Stefan Sjostrom
Mother Crystal Kupper
Sister Antonia Sjostrom
Brother Philipp Sjostrom
Wife Johanna Braddy (30-12-2016)

He was born to Stefan Sjostrom and Crystal Kupper. He has an elder sister named Antonia Sjostrom and a younger brother named Philipp Sjostrom. He married an actress Johanna Braddy on 30-12-2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Freddie Stroma

Freddie Stroma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 15 days old age Freddie Stroma will turn 38 on 08 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 15 days, 17 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Freddie Stroma has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%