February 24, 2024

Freddy Adu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Short Biography

Freddy Adu was born on 02-06-1989 in Ghana. He is an American Football Player.

Other Name: Fredua Koranteng Adu

Life's Important Dates Of Freddy Adu

Freddy Adu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8months, 22 days old age Freddy Adu will turn 35 on 02 June, 2024. Only 3 months, 8 days, 8 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Freddy Adu has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%