February 29, 2024

French Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2023

French Stewart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

French Stewart was born on 20-02-1964 in Albuquerque in the state of New Mexico, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Comedian.

Other Name: Milton French-Stewart
Other Professions: Film Actor Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood

French Stewart Popular Videos

French Stewart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Helene Haushalter
Siblings Not Known
Wife Vanessa Claire Stewart (11-06-2011)
Ex-wife Katherine LaNasa (1998-2009)
Daughter Helene Claire Stewart (28-06-2013)

He was born to Helene Haushalter. He married Katherine LaNasa on 19-05-1998. The couple got divorced in 2009. He remarried Vanessa Claire Stewart on 11-06-2011. With Vanessa, he has a daughter named Helene Claire Stewart, who was born on 28-06-2013.

Life's Important Dates Of French Stewart

French Stewart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 0month, 9 days old age French Stewart will turn 61 on 20 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 21 days, 15 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

French Stewart has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%