February 23, 2024

Gabriel Batistuta Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 19, 2020

Gabriel Batistuta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gabriel Batistuta was born on 01-02-1969 in Avellaneda, Santa Fe, Argentina. He is an Argentine former professional Football Player.

Other Name: Gabriel Omar Batistuta, Batigol, Angel Gabriel, El Ángel Gabriel

Life's Important Dates Of Gabriel Batistuta

Gabriel Batistuta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0month, 22 days old age Gabriel Batistuta will turn 56 on 01 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 8 days, 1 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabriel Batistuta has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%