February 25, 2024

Gaby Hoffmann Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2023

Short Biography

Gaby Hoffmann was born on 08-01-1982 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Other Name: Gabriella Mary Hoffmann, Gabrielle Mary Antonia Hoffmann
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Gaby Hoffmann Popular Videos

Gaby Hoffmann Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Anthony Herrera
Mother Viva (Janet Susan Mary Hoffmann)
Sister Alexandra Auder (step-sister)
Brother None
Affair/Boyfriend Chris Dapkins
Daughter Rosemary Dapkins
Other Relatives John Herrera (Uncle)

She was born to an actor father Anthony Herrera and an actress mother Viva (Janet Susan Mary Hoffmann). She has a step-sister named Alexandra Auder. She is in a relationship with Chris Dapkins and together the couple has a daughter named Rosemary Dapkins. John Herrera is her uncle.

Life's Important Dates Of Gaby Hoffmann

Gaby Hoffmann Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 17 days old age Gaby Hoffmann will turn 43 on 08 January, 2025. Only 10 months, 13 days, 19 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gaby Hoffmann has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%