February 25, 2024

Gavin Henson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Short Biography

Gavin Henson was born on 01-02-1982 in Pencoed in the state of Mid Glamorgan, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Rugby Player.

Other Name: Gavin Lloyd Henson

Gavin Henson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gavin Henson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gavin Henson

Gavin Henson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 24 days old age Gavin Henson will turn 43 on 01 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 6 days, 17 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gavin Henson has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%