February 04, 2023

George DiCaprio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2021

Short Biography

George DiCaprio was born on 02-10-1943 in the United States. He is an American Writer, Author, Editor, Publisher, Distributor & Cartoonist.

Other Name: George Paul DiCaprio
Other Professions: Author Editor Publisher Film Distributor Cartoonist

Life's Important Dates Of George DiCaprio

George DiCaprio Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 4months, 2 days old age George DiCaprio will turn 80 on 02 October, 2023. Only 7 months, 27 days, 15 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

George DiCaprio has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%