September 26, 2023

Georgia Moffett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Georgia Moffett Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Georgia Moffett was born on 25-12-1984 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress, Radio Artist, Voice Artist & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Georgia Elizabeth Tennant, Georgia Elizabeth Moffett
Other Professions: Film Actress Radio Artist Voice Artist Theatre Actress

Georgia Moffett Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Georgia Moffett

Georgia Moffett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 1 day old age Georgia Moffett will turn 39 on 25 December, 2023. Only 2 months, 28 days, 8 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Georgia Moffett has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%