February 25, 2024

Gillian Jacobs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2017

Gillian Jacobs Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gillian Jacobs was born on 19-10-1982 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Gillian MacLaren Jacobs
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Gillian Jacobs Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Martina Magenau Jacobs and William F. Jacobs Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Gillian Jacobs

Gillian Jacobs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 4months, 6 days old age Gillian Jacobs will turn 42 on 19 October, 2024. Only 7 months, 23 days, 12 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gillian Jacobs has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%